Tercera División

Tercera División / Grupo 2

Jugadores



DorsalJugador
1PABLO HERRERO MENCIA
2LUIS FANJUL GARCIA
3ENEAS FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ
4HUGO OJEDA ZARAGOZA
5DIONISIO SUAREZ GARCIA (DIONI)
6JUAN MENENDEZ ARRIBAS
7PABLO PELAEZ NAREDO
8MARCOS NORNIELLA MARTIN
9JESUS GIMENEZ GUTIERREZ (CHUS)
10WILMER ULPIANO CASTAÑEDA CUESTA
11ASER BENJAMIN MARTIN OPEZ
12LUIS ALVAREZ ALONSO
13CARLOS TEJADA LOPEZ
14JAIRO CASAL LOPEZ
15MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA SUAREZ
16MATHEUS DA SILVA
17JAIME ALONSO BEGEGA (JAIME LAVIANA)
18MANU GUERREIRO
19JUAN GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZ (CANTORA)
20PABLO PRIETO

Cuerpo Técnico



FunciónNombre
EntrenadorJONATHAN GARCIA GONZALEZ (JONY)
Segundo EntrenadorRUFINO ALVAREZ HIDALGO
FisioCLAUDIA MENENDEZ CUEVAS
Preparador FísicoRAUL

Última Jornada

TERCERA DIVISION JORNADA 21
Dom 14-01-18 12:00   CONDAL CLUB - C.D. MOSCONIA 0-2
Dom 14-01-18 12:00   VALDESOTO C.F. - U.C. CEARES 0-0
Dom 14-01-18 12:00   U.D. GIJON IND. - C.D. PRAVIANO 1-0
Dom 14-01-18 12:00   REAL AVILES - CLUB SIERO 0-1
Dom 14-01-18 12:00   E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. - U.D. LLANERA 1-0
Dom 14-01-18 16:00   C.D. COLUNGA - LENTREGU C.F. 0-0
Dom 14-01-18 16:00   C.D. LLANES - C.D. COVADONGA 1-3
Dom 14-01-18 16:15   ATLETICO LUGONES - TSK ROCES 1-0
Dom 14-01-18 17:00   MARINO DE LUANCO - C.D. TUILLA 0-0
Dom 14-01-18 17:00   U.P. LANGREO - REAL OVIEDO B 1-1

Próxima Jornada

TERCERA DIVISION JORNADA 21
C.D. COVADONGA - VALDESOTO C.F. 21-01-18 12:00 J.A.A. RABANAL
REAL OVIEDO B - TSK ROCES 21-01-18 12:00 EL REQUEXON 1
CLUB SIERO - U.D. GIJON IND. 21-01-18 12:00 EL BAYU
C.D. MOSCONIA - E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 21-01-18 16:00 Vega de Anzo
U.D. LLANERA - C.D. LLANES 21-01-18 16:00 PEPE QUIMARAN
C.D. TUILLA - C.D. COLUNGA 21-01-18 16:15 EL CANDIN
C.D. PRAVIANO - CONDAL CLUB 21-01-18 16:15 Santa Catalina
U.C. CEARES - U.P. LANGREO 21-01-18 16:15 LA CRUZ
LENTREGU C.F. - REAL AVILES 21-01-18 16:30 NUEVO NALON
MARINO DE LUANCO - ATLETICO LUGONES 21-01-18 17:00 Estadio Municipal de Miramar

Clasificación

TERCERA DIVISION
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1 MARINO DE LUANCO 49 21 14 7 0 46 11
2 REAL OVIEDO B 47 21 14 5 2 47 12
3 U.P. LANGREO 43 21 12 7 2 52 11
4 C.D. COVADONGA 42 21 13 3 5 39 18
5 C.D. LLANES 41 21 13 2 6 31 26
6 C.D. TUILLA 38 21 10 8 3 38 19
7 C.D. MOSCONIA 32 21 10 2 9 23 30
8 LENTREGU C.F. 30 21 8 6 7 26 27
9 C.D. PRAVIANO 29 21 7 8 6 24 21
10 U.C. CEARES 29 21 7 8 6 20 19
11 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 26 21 6 8 7 19 30
12 C.D. COLUNGA 23 21 6 5 10 24 30
13 REAL AVILES 21 21 5 6 10 18 31
14 ATLETICO LUGONES 21 21 6 3 12 16 36
15 U.D. GIJON IND. 20 21 5 5 11 27 29
16 U.D. LLANERA 19 21 5 4 12 26 39
17 CLUB SIERO 19 21 5 4 12 19 42
18 CONDAL CLUB 18 21 4 6 11 17 41
19 VALDESOTO C.F. 17 21 4 5 12 10 27
20 TSK ROCES 14 21 4 2 15 19 42