JUVENIL B

TERCERA JUVENIL / Grupo 2

Jugadores



DorsalJugador
1Cristian Manjon Zapico
2Marcos Rodríguez Gutiérrez
3Ruben Villanueva Corbella
4Cesar Colado García
5Alberto García Torres
6Raul Rodríguez Pérez
7Lucas Fernando Dalinger González
8Sergio Bermúdez Lougedo
9Miguel Ángel Becerra García
10Wilmer José Fernández Fernández
11Manuel Ballesteros García
12David García Sánchez
13Ian Pinto Canales
14Alfonso Ballesteros Cabal
15Jorge García Castro
16Jorge Suarez Rubio

Cuerpo Técnico



FunciónNombre
EntrenadorJuan Diaz Fanjul
DelegadoFrancisco Javier Santirso Álvarez

Última Jornada

TERCERA JUVENIL Gr 2 JORNADA 14
Sáb 13-01-18 15:45   IMO F.S. - COL. RIAÑO C.F. 9-0
Sáb 13-01-18 19:00   E.F. JIN - LENTREGU C.F. 4-2
Dom 14-01-18   LADA LANGREO C.F. B - DESCANSA -
Dom 14-01-18 12:00   LENTREGU C.F. B - RAYO GIJONES 0-2
Dom 14-01-18 12:00   SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B - BERRÓN C.F. 0-11
Dom 14-01-18 12:15   BERRÓN C.F. B - LANGREO EULALIA B 12-1
Dom 14-01-18 16:00   A.C.D. ALCAVA B - COL. INMACULADA D 7-1
Dom 14-01-18 16:00   C.D. MONTEVIL B - LADA LANGREO C.F. 1-0

Próxima Jornada

TERCERA JUVENIL Gr 2 JORNADA 14
COL. RIAÑO C.F. - E.F. JIN 20-01-18 11:00
BERRÓN C.F. - A.C.D. ALCAVA B 20-01-18 15:45
LENTREGU C.F. - C.D. MONTEVIL B 20-01-18 16:00 NUEVO NALON
DESCANSA - LENTREGU C.F. B 21-01-18
LANGREO EULALIA B - LADA LANGREO C.F. B 21-01-18 12:00 NUEVO GANZABAL
LADA LANGREO C.F. - SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B 21-01-18 12:00 GUILLERMO MENENDEZ COTO
RAYO GIJONES - IMO F.S. 21-01-18 12:00 FEDERACION Nº1
COL. INMACULADA D - BERRÓN C.F. B 21-01-18 12:30 COLEGIO INMACULADA

Clasificación

TERCERA JUVENIL Gr 2
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1 LADA LANGREO C.F. 36 13 12 0 1 53 14
2 BERRÓN C.F. 32 13 10 2 1 79 17
3 LENTREGU C.F. 30 13 10 0 3 65 17
4 BERRÓN C.F. B 28 13 9 1 3 69 27
5 A.C.D. ALCAVA B 28 13 9 1 3 41 25
6 C.D. MONTEVIL B 25 13 8 1 4 37 19
7 E.F. JIN 22 13 7 1 5 42 25
8 IMO F.S. 20 13 6 2 5 56 34
9 RAYO GIJONES 16 13 5 1 7 39 40
10 LANGREO EULALIA B 15 13 4 3 6 28 48
11 COL. RIAÑO C.F. 13 13 4 1 8 30 80
12 LENTREGU C.F. B 7 14 2 1 11 19 66
13 COL. INMACULADA D 5 13 1 2 10 18 69
14 SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B 4 13 1 1 11 27 68
15 LADA LANGREO C.F. B 4 13 1 1 11 17 71
16 DESCANSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0