JUVENIL B

TERCERA JUVENIL / Grupo 2

Jugadores



DorsalJugador
1Cristian Manjon Zapico
2Marcos Rodríguez Gutiérrez
3Ruben Villanueva Corbella
4Cesar Colado García
5Alberto García Torres
6Raul Rodríguez Pérez
7Lucas Fernando Dalinger González
8Sergio Bermúdez Lougedo
9Miguel Ángel Becerra García
10Wilmer José Fernández Fernández
11Manuel Ballesteros García
12David García Sánchez
13Ian Pinto Canales
14Alfonso Ballesteros Cabal
15Jorge García Castro
16Jorge Suarez Rubio

Cuerpo Técnico



FunciónNombre
EntrenadorJuan Diaz Fanjul
DelegadoFrancisco Javier Santirso Álvarez

Última Jornada

TERCERA JUVENIL Gr 2 JORNADA 8
Sáb 18-11-17 15:15   BERRÓN C.F. - IMO F.S. 6-2
Sáb 18-11-17 15:45   LENTREGU C.F. - LANGREO EULALIA B 9-0
Sáb 18-11-17 16:00   C.D. MONTEVIL B - LENTREGU C.F. B 5-1
Dom 19-11-17   COL. RIAÑO C.F. - DESCANSA -
Dom 19-11-17 10:00   E.F. JIN - RAYO GIJONES 5-1
Dom 19-11-17 11:00   A.C.D. ALCAVA B - BERRÓN C.F. B 1-1
Dom 19-11-17 12:00   SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B - LADA LANGREO C.F. B 7-2
Dom 19-11-17 12:30   LADA LANGREO C.F. - COL. INMACULADA D 8-0

Próxima Jornada

TERCERA JUVENIL Gr 2 JORNADA 8
LADA LANGREO C.F. B - A.C.D. ALCAVA B 26-11-17
IMO F.S. - BERRÓN C.F. B 26-11-17
BERRÓN C.F. - LADA LANGREO C.F. 26-11-17
DESCANSA - E.F. JIN 26-11-17
COL. INMACULADA D - LENTREGU C.F. 26-11-17
LENTREGU C.F. B - SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B 26-11-17
RAYO GIJONES - C.D. MONTEVIL B 26-11-17
LANGREO EULALIA B - COL. RIAÑO C.F. 26-11-17

Clasificación

TERCERA JUVENIL Gr 2
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1 LADA LANGREO C.F. 21 7 7 0 0 40 7
2 LENTREGU C.F. 21 7 7 0 0 36 5
3 BERRÓN C.F. 19 7 6 1 0 42 10
4 C.D. MONTEVIL B 15 8 5 0 3 25 13
5 BERRÓN C.F. B 13 8 4 1 3 35 20
6 E.F. JIN 13 8 4 1 3 25 16
7 A.C.D. ALCAVA B 13 8 4 1 3 22 19
8 IMO F.S. 11 7 3 2 2 27 19
9 COL. RIAÑO C.F. 10 7 3 1 3 23 36
10 LANGREO EULALIA B 8 7 2 2 3 15 23
11 RAYO GIJONES 7 7 2 1 4 19 24
12 LENTREGU C.F. B 4 8 1 1 6 10 43
13 SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B 3 8 1 0 7 19 41
14 COL. INMACULADA D 2 7 0 2 5 11 35
15 LADA LANGREO C.F. B 1 8 0 1 7 10 48
16 DESCANSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0