JUVENIL A

SEGUNDA JUVENIL / Grupo B

Jugadores



DorsalJugador
18David Cano
1LLorian Fanjul Álvarez
2Diego Luces Martínez
3Pelayo Modroño Fernández
4Jorge Fernández Mesa
5Daniel López Caldevilla
7Yeray Álvarez Rodríguez
8Nicolas García Suarez
9Michel Hernando Freire
10Diego García Feíto
11Alejandro Nachón Puente
12Manuel Rodríguez Gabarri
13Diego Corbella Santa Marta
14Adrian González Sánchez
15Alejandro González Vila
16Diego Sánchez Blanco
17Adrian Guillermo Rodríguez García
19Guilberto

Cuerpo Técnico



FunciónNombre
EntrenadorDaniel Álvarez Méndez
DelegadoJosé Antonio García González

Última Jornada

SEGUNDA JUVENIL Gr B JORNADA 19
Sáb 13-01-18 15:00   C.D. LOS ARCOS - C.D. VALLOBIN B 1-1
Sáb 13-01-18 16:00   S.D. NARCEA - REAL JUVENCIA 4-4
Sáb 13-01-18 16:15   C.D. LOS CAMPOS - JUVENTUD ESTADIO B 2-4
Sáb 13-01-18 18:00   AVILES DEPORTIVO - CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B 1-5
Sáb 13-01-18 19:00   NAVARRO C.F. B - ATLETICO LUGONES 2-4
Dom 14-01-18   U.D. CASTROS - C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA -
Dom 14-01-18 12:45   U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B - C.D. MOSCONIA 5-2
Dom 14-01-18 15:30   U.D. LLANERA - C.D. SANTA MARINA 7-1
Dom 14-01-18 18:00   C.D. GRUJOAN B - LA CORREDORIA B 3-1

Próxima Jornada

SEGUNDA JUVENIL Gr B JORNADA 19
C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA - NAVARRO C.F. B 20-01-18 15:00 LA FIGALONA 2
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B - U.D. LLANERA 20-01-18 15:00
C.D. VALLOBIN B - S.D. NARCEA 20-01-18 15:45 VALLOBIN
LA CORREDORIA B - JUVENTUD ESTADIO B 20-01-18 16:00 DIAZ VEGA
C.D. MOSCONIA - C.D. LOS ARCOS 20-01-18 16:00 EL CASAL
ATLETICO LUGONES - C.D. GRUJOAN B 20-01-18 18:00 SANTA BARBARA
C.D. SANTA MARINA - U.D. CASTROS 21-01-18
REAL JUVENCIA - AVILES DEPORTIVO 21-01-18 12:00 QUINTANA
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B - C.D. LOS CAMPOS 21-01-18 13:45 JOSE RAMON SUAREZ FERNANDEZ

Clasificación

SEGUNDA JUVENIL Gr B
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B 39 18 12 3 3 66 23
2 ATLETICO LUGONES 39 17 12 3 2 64 33
3 JUVENTUD ESTADIO B 36 18 11 3 4 49 23
4 U.D. LLANERA 35 18 11 2 5 62 34
5 C.D. LOS ARCOS 33 18 9 6 3 39 25
6 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 31 18 10 1 7 48 42
7 C.D. VALLOBIN B 27 18 7 6 5 33 30
8 C.D. SANTA MARINA 26 18 8 2 8 50 49
9 C.D. GRUJOAN B 26 18 7 5 6 41 44
10 C.D. MOSCONIA 26 18 8 2 8 40 44
11 C.D. LOS CAMPOS 26 18 8 2 8 49 55
12 C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA 23 17 7 2 8 43 33
13 S.D. NARCEA 19 18 6 1 11 30 50
14 NAVARRO C.F. B 17 18 5 2 11 34 59
15 AVILES DEPORTIVO 16 18 5 1 12 28 58
16 REAL JUVENCIA 12 18 3 3 12 28 50
17 LA CORREDORIA B 3 18 1 0 17 27 79
18 U.D. CASTROS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0