INFANTIL A

TERCERA INFANTIL / Grupo 4

Jugadores



DorsalJugador
2Pablo Rodriguez Diaz
3David Suarez Garcia
4Bruno Añon Naves
5Daniel Suarez Valledor
6Jean Pierre Matailo Carrion
7Diego Llanes Parrondo
8Borja Villanueva Álvarez
9J.M. Noval Llata
10Alejandro Álvarez Díaz
11Mario Antonio Díaz Fernández
12Daniel Suárez Menéndez
13Naim Martin Gutierrez
14Kevin Varela Nuño
15Unai Medina Quiros
1Raúl Bernardo Suarez

Cuerpo Técnico



FunciónNombre
EntrenadorJosé Luis Vallina
DelegadoDuque

Última Jornada

TERCERA INFANTIL Gr 4 JORNADA 8
Sáb 18-11-17   C.D. VALLOBIN C - E.F. HERMANOS LLANA B -
Sáb 18-11-17 10:00   PRADOS SAN JULIAN - PEÑA BERYMA B 1-3
Sáb 18-11-17 11:30   U.D. SAN CLAUDIO - C.D. LOS ARCOS 3-1
Sáb 18-11-17 12:00   REAL JUVENCIA - JUVENTUD ESTADIO C 3-3
Sáb 18-11-17 13:45   CENTRO ASTURIANO C - S.D. COLLOTO 2-2
Sáb 18-11-17 14:00   LA CORREDORIA B - C.D. MOSCONIA B 0-4
Sáb 18-11-17 14:00   C.D. GRUJOAN C - OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. 3-0
Sáb 18-11-17 17:00   OVIEDO VETUSTA - C.D. VALLOBIN B 6-0

Próxima Jornada

TERCERA INFANTIL Gr 4 JORNADA 8
PEÑA BERYMA B - C.D. GRUJOAN C 25-11-17
E.F. HERMANOS LLANA B - C.D. VALLOBIN B 25-11-17
C.D. LOS ARCOS - LA CORREDORIA B 25-11-17
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. - REAL JUVENCIA 25-11-17
C.D. MOSCONIA B - CENTRO ASTURIANO C 25-11-17
JUVENTUD ESTADIO C - OVIEDO VETUSTA 25-11-17
S.D. COLLOTO - PRADOS SAN JULIAN 25-11-17
C.D. VALLOBIN C - U.D. SAN CLAUDIO 25-11-17

Clasificación

TERCERA INFANTIL Gr 4
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1 OVIEDO VETUSTA 22 8 7 1 0 52 7
2 C.D. LOS ARCOS 18 7 6 0 1 30 6
3 C.D. GRUJOAN C 18 8 6 0 2 38 30
4 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO 17 8 5 2 1 42 11
5 JUVENTUD ESTADIO C 16 7 5 1 1 35 14
6 PEÑA BERYMA B 16 7 5 1 1 32 15
7 LA CORREDORIA B 9 8 3 0 5 16 37
8 OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. 8 7 2 2 3 15 20
9 PRADOS SAN JULIAN 7 8 2 1 5 11 16
10 E.F. HERMANOS LLANA B 7 7 2 1 4 19 30
11 S.D. COLLOTO 7 7 2 1 4 14 28
12 C.D. MOSCONIA B 5 7 1 2 4 14 28
13 CENTRO ASTURIANO C 4 8 1 1 6 19 46
14 REAL JUVENCIA 4 8 1 1 6 17 44
15 C.D. VALLOBIN B 3 7 1 0 6 12 34
16 C.D. VALLOBIN C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0