INFANTIL C

TERCERA INFANTIL / Grupo 4

Jugadores



DorsalJugador
1Roberto Bravo López
2Aitor Bravo López
3Gabriel Fernández Cuervo
4Daniel Jimenes Hernández
5Enol Álvarez Velasco
6Asier Álvarez Velasco
7Mateo Rodriguez Nuño
8Alejandro Fernández Pereira
9Sergio Mendez Rodriguez
10Jhojan Manuel Saldarriaga
11Angel Ramos Cifuentes
12Hugo Martinez Linde
13Alejandro Álvarez San Jose
14Samuel Álvarez Muñoz
15Jules Sabatier
16Noé Sabatier
17Jhojan Sebastian Velez
18Anderson Pérez Villarreal

Cuerpo Técnico



FunciónNombre
DelegadoAdrian
EntrenadorDiego Ruso

Última Jornada

TERCERA INFANTIL Gr 4 JORNADA 14
Sáb 13-01-18   REAL JUVENCIA - C.D. VALLOBIN C -
Sáb 13-01-18 10:00   PRADOS SAN JULIAN - LA CORREDORIA B 3-1
Sáb 13-01-18 10:00   OVIEDO VETUSTA - C.D. LOS ARCOS 4-4
Sáb 13-01-18 12:00   OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. - PEÑA BERYMA B 1-5
Sáb 13-01-18 12:30   E.F. HERMANOS LLANA B - CENTRO ASTURIANO C 5-5
Sáb 13-01-18 14:00   JUVENTUD ESTADIO C - S.D. COLLOTO 1-0
Sáb 13-01-18 15:30   C.D. VALLOBIN B - C.D. MOSCONIA B 1-1
Sáb 13-01-18 20:00   C.D. GRUJOAN C - U.D. SAN CLAUDIO 2-5

Próxima Jornada

TERCERA INFANTIL Gr 4 JORNADA 14
C.D. VALLOBIN C - OVIEDO VETUSTA 20-01-18
LA CORREDORIA B - C.D. GRUJOAN C 20-01-18 10:00 DIAZ VEGA
C.D. MOSCONIA B - JUVENTUD ESTADIO C 20-01-18 10:00 EL CASAL
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO - REAL JUVENCIA 20-01-18 11:30 JOSE RAMON SUAREZ FERNANDEZ
CENTRO ASTURIANO C - PRADOS SAN JULIAN 20-01-18 11:45 EL NARANCO
S.D. COLLOTO - OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. 20-01-18 12:00 EL NORA 3
C.D. LOS ARCOS - C.D. VALLOBIN B 20-01-18 12:00 LA PIXARRA
PEÑA BERYMA B - E.F. HERMANOS LLANA B 20-01-18 12:15 MATALABLIMA

Clasificación

TERCERA INFANTIL Gr 4
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1 OVIEDO VETUSTA 38 14 12 2 0 72 15
2 C.D. LOS ARCOS 34 13 11 1 1 58 15
3 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO 32 13 10 2 1 67 14
4 JUVENTUD ESTADIO C 29 13 9 2 2 54 23
5 PEÑA BERYMA B 27 13 8 3 2 54 25
6 C.D. GRUJOAN C 24 13 8 0 5 51 42
7 OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. 17 13 5 2 6 35 39
8 S.D. COLLOTO 16 13 5 1 7 27 33
9 PRADOS SAN JULIAN 13 13 4 1 8 17 28
10 C.D. MOSCONIA B 12 13 3 3 7 29 43
11 LA CORREDORIA B 12 13 4 0 9 22 63
12 E.F. HERMANOS LLANA B 11 13 3 2 8 34 49
13 C.D. VALLOBIN B 8 13 2 2 9 21 55
14 CENTRO ASTURIANO C 5 13 1 2 10 29 69
15 REAL JUVENCIA 4 13 1 1 11 24 81
16 C.D. VALLOBIN C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0