INFANTIL B

TERCERA INFANTIL / Grupo 7

Jugadores



DorsalJugador
1Rodrigo Benito Martos
2Adrian Dominguez Sánchez
3Marcelino Pedro Duarte Mendes
4Fernando Ortea Sanchez
5Roman Vallejo Jorrin
6Leonardo Camargo Estevez
7Alejandro Iglesias Fonseca
8Pablo Diaz Andres
9Daniel Diaz Garcia
10Alvaro Muñoz Nieto
11Marco Dos Santos Álvarez
12Aitor Arias Fernández
13David Cobo Alonso
14Mateo López García
15Rodrigo Díaz Blazquez
16Pedro Suarez Valdes

Cuerpo Técnico



FunciónNombre
EntrenadorDavid Bustamante
DelegadoSamuel

Última Jornada

TERCERA INFANTIL Gr 7 JORNADA 14
Sáb 13-01-18 11:30   CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B - ATLETICO LUGONES 1-3
Sáb 13-01-18 11:30   ATL. SIERO B - U.D. LLANERA B 0-12
Sáb 13-01-18 11:45   LENENSE PROINASTUR - ATL. SIERO 5-2
Sáb 13-01-18 11:45   ATLETICO LUGONES C - CABORANA C.F. 1-2
Sáb 13-01-18 11:45   MADALENA MORCÍN - LA FRESNEDA C.F. 2-2
Sáb 13-01-18 12:30   C.D. UJO - CONDAL CLUB 7-6
Sáb 13-01-18 15:45   PALACIO DE GRANDA - BERRÓN C.F. 1-1
Sáb 13-01-18 15:45   C.D. SANTA MARINA - FIGAREDO C.D. 7-1

Próxima Jornada

TERCERA INFANTIL Gr 7 JORNADA 14
U.D. LLANERA B - PALACIO DE GRANDA 20-01-18 10:00 PEPE QUIMARAN
CONDAL CLUB - MADALENA MORCÍN 20-01-18 10:00
BERRÓN C.F. - C.D. UJO 20-01-18 10:00
FIGAREDO C.D. - ATLETICO LUGONES C 20-01-18 11:00 FERNANDEZ FELGUEROSO
CABORANA C.F. - ATL. SIERO B 20-01-18 12:00 FEDERICO MULAS
LA FRESNEDA C.F. - LENENSE PROINASTUR 20-01-18 12:15
ATL. SIERO - CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B 20-01-18 13:00 EL BAYU
ATLETICO LUGONES - C.D. SANTA MARINA 20-01-18 14:00 SANTA BARBARA

Clasificación

TERCERA INFANTIL Gr 7
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1 ATLETICO LUGONES 42 14 14 0 0 113 5
2 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B 33 14 11 0 3 84 25
3 LENENSE PROINASTUR 33 14 11 0 3 88 37
4 CONDAL CLUB 28 14 9 1 4 64 38
5 LA FRESNEDA C.F. 25 14 7 4 3 56 44
6 MADALENA MORCÍN 24 14 7 3 4 59 40
7 C.D. UJO 22 14 7 1 6 54 45
8 ATL. SIERO 22 14 6 4 4 34 28
9 PALACIO DE GRANDA 17 14 5 2 7 51 41
10 BERRÓN C.F. 17 14 5 2 7 43 34
11 CABORANA C.F. 16 14 5 1 8 29 52
12 C.D. SANTA MARINA 15 14 5 0 9 40 61
13 U.D. LLANERA B 14 14 4 2 8 47 54
14 ATLETICO LUGONES C 8 14 2 2 10 33 72
15 FIGAREDO C.D. 7 14 1 4 9 35 61
16 ATL. SIERO B 0 14 0 0 14 4 197