INFANTIL B

TERCERA INFANTIL / Grupo 7

Jugadores



DorsalJugador
1Rodrigo Benito Martos
2Adrian Dominguez Sánchez
3Marcelino Pedro Duarte Mendes
4Fernando Ortea Sanchez
5Roman Vallejo Jorrin
6Leonardo Camargo Estevez
7Alejandro Iglesias Fonseca
8Pablo Diaz Andres
9Daniel Diaz Garcia
10Alvaro Muñoz Nieto
11Marco Dos Santos Álvarez
12Aitor Arias Fernández
13David Cobo Alonso
14Mateo López García
15Rodrigo Díaz Blazquez
16Pedro Suarez Valdes

Cuerpo Técnico



FunciónNombre
EntrenadorDavid Bustamante
DelegadoSamuel

Última Jornada

TERCERA INFANTIL Gr 7 JORNADA 8
Sáb 18-11-17 10:00   ATLETICO LUGONES - C.D. UJO 7-0
Sáb 18-11-17 10:15   LENENSE PROINASTUR - PALACIO DE GRANDA 7-1
Sáb 18-11-17 11:00   CONDAL CLUB - U.D. LLANERA B 7-2
Sáb 18-11-17 11:15   CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B - ATL. SIERO B 24-0
Sáb 18-11-17 11:30   MADALENA MORCÍN - BERRÓN C.F. 4-3
Sáb 18-11-17 12:00   ATL. SIERO - FIGAREDO C.D. 8-1
Sáb 18-11-17 12:15   LA FRESNEDA C.F. - CABORANA C.F. 6-1
Sáb 18-11-17 15:45   C.D. SANTA MARINA - ATLETICO LUGONES C 2-0

Próxima Jornada

TERCERA INFANTIL Gr 7 JORNADA 8
PALACIO DE GRANDA - CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B 25-11-17
CABORANA C.F. - CONDAL CLUB 25-11-17
ATL. SIERO B - C.D. SANTA MARINA 25-11-17
U.D. LLANERA B - MADALENA MORCÍN 25-11-17
ATLETICO LUGONES - ATL. SIERO 25-11-17
BERRÓN C.F. - LENENSE PROINASTUR 25-11-17
C.D. UJO - ATLETICO LUGONES C 25-11-17
FIGAREDO C.D. - LA FRESNEDA C.F. 25-11-17

Clasificación

TERCERA INFANTIL Gr 7
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1 ATLETICO LUGONES 24 8 8 0 0 85 2
2 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B 24 8 8 0 0 74 12
3 ATL. SIERO 20 8 6 2 0 28 6
4 LA FRESNEDA C.F. 19 8 6 1 1 40 23
5 LENENSE PROINASTUR 18 8 6 0 2 54 23
6 CONDAL CLUB 18 8 6 0 2 36 19
7 C.D. UJO 15 8 5 0 3 24 25
8 MADALENA MORCÍN 13 8 4 1 3 45 24
9 BERRÓN C.F. 7 8 2 1 5 15 23
10 PALACIO DE GRANDA 7 8 2 1 5 18 32
11 U.D. LLANERA B 7 8 2 1 5 18 34
12 CABORANA C.F. 7 8 2 1 5 11 36
13 FIGAREDO C.D. 4 8 1 1 6 25 34
14 C.D. SANTA MARINA 3 8 1 0 7 20 36
15 ATLETICO LUGONES C 1 8 0 1 7 8 53
16 ATL. SIERO B 0 8 0 0 8 1 120