CADETE B

TERCERA CADETE / Grupo 5

Jugadores



DorsalJugador
1Hugo Prieto Álvarez
2Sergio Hernández Jaquete
3Luis Miguel Gómez Del Cueto
4Meto García Arias
5Borja Acebal Carril
6Pablo Laviana Martínez
7Jorge Rojas Sánchez
8Daniel Feito Álvarez
9Hugo Roberto Pulido Pensado
10Elias Mier Díaz
11Francisco Solla Díaz
12Diego López García
13Pelayo Menéndez Sandin
14Yasser Hadi
15Miguel Norniella Pelaez
16Alberto Fernández Gutierrez
17Yago Fanjul Álvarez
18Miguel Menéndez Fernández

Cuerpo Técnico



FunciónNombre
EntrenadorCarly
DelegadoJosé

Última Jornada

TERCERA CADETE Gr 5 JORNADA 1
Sáb 16-09-17 11:30   CONDAL CLUB - BERRÓN C.F. B 2-1
Sáb 16-09-17 12:00   ATLETICO LUGONES B - E.F. ORIENTE B 1-2
Sáb 16-09-17 12:00   C.D. VALLOBIN - C.D. LOS ARCOS 7-2
Sáb 16-09-17 12:45   RIBADESELLA C.F. - CANICAS A.C. 2-1
Sáb 16-09-17 16:30   CENTRO ASTURIANO B - E.F. NAVA 2-7
Sáb 16-09-17 18:15   U.D. LLANERA B - C.D. LLANES 1-11
Dom 17-09-17 12:00   C.D. ROMANON C - C.D. ROMANON B 1-2
Dom 17-09-17 12:00   E.F. ORIENTE - U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 5-1

Próxima Jornada

TERCERA CADETE Gr 5 JORNADA 1
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B - C.D. VALLOBIN 23-09-17 11:45 JOSE RAMON SUAREZ FERNANDEZ
CANICAS A.C. - CONDAL CLUB 23-09-17 12:00 NUEVO SANTA CRUZ
BERRÓN C.F. B - CENTRO ASTURIANO B 23-09-17 12:00 SERGIO SANCHEZ 2 (H.Sintética)
E.F. NAVA - U.D. LLANERA B 23-09-17 12:00 MUNICIPAL NAVA
C.D. LOS ARCOS - RIBADESELLA C.F. 23-09-17 12:00 LA PIXARRA
C.D. ROMANON B - E.F. ORIENTE 23-09-17 19:30 EL BAYU
E.F. ORIENTE B - C.D. ROMANON C 24-09-17 11:00 Municipal Arriondas
C.D. LLANES - ATLETICO LUGONES B 24-09-17 11:30 LA ENCARNACION

Clasificación

TERCERA CADETE Gr 5
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1 C.D. LLANES 3 1 1 0 0 11 1
2 C.D. VALLOBIN 3 1 1 0 0 7 2
3 E.F. NAVA 3 1 1 0 0 7 2
4 E.F. ORIENTE 3 1 1 0 0 5 1
5 C.D. ROMANON B 3 1 1 0 0 2 1
6 CONDAL CLUB 3 1 1 0 0 2 1
7 E.F. ORIENTE B 3 1 1 0 0 2 1
8 RIBADESELLA C.F. 3 1 1 0 0 2 1
9 ATLETICO LUGONES B 0 1 0 0 1 1 2
10 BERRÓN C.F. B 0 1 0 0 1 1 2
11 C.D. ROMANON C 0 1 0 0 1 1 2
12 CANICAS A.C. 0 1 0 0 1 1 2
13 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 0 1 0 0 1 1 5
14 C.D. LOS ARCOS 0 1 0 0 1 2 7
15 CENTRO ASTURIANO B 0 1 0 0 1 2 7
16 U.D. LLANERA B 0 1 0 0 1 1 11