CADETE B

TERCERA CADETE / Grupo 5

Jugadores



DorsalJugador
1Hugo Prieto Álvarez
2Sergio Hernández Jaquete
3Luis Miguel Gómez Del Cueto
4Meto García Arias
5Borja Acebal Carril
6Pablo Laviana Martínez
7Jorge Rojas Sánchez
8Daniel Feito Álvarez
9Hugo Roberto Pulido Pensado
10Elias Mier Díaz
11Francisco Solla Díaz
12Diego López García
13Pelayo Menéndez Sandin
14Yasser Hadi
15Miguel Norniella Pelaez
16Alberto Fernández Gutierrez
17Yago Fanjul Álvarez
18Miguel Menéndez Fernández

Cuerpo Técnico



FunciónNombre
EntrenadorCarly
DelegadoJosé

Última Jornada

TERCERA CADETE Gr 5 JORNADA 16
Sáb 13-01-18 10:00   BERRÓN C.F. B - CONDAL CLUB 3-1
Sáb 13-01-18 11:15   E.F. ORIENTE B - ATLETICO LUGONES B 3-1
Sáb 13-01-18 11:30   U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B - E.F. ORIENTE 0-6
Sáb 13-01-18 11:45   E.F. NAVA - CENTRO ASTURIANO B 3-1
Sáb 13-01-18 12:00   C.D. LOS ARCOS - C.D. VALLOBIN 1-2
Sáb 13-01-18 16:45   CANICAS A.C. - RIBADESELLA C.F. 1-1
Sáb 13-01-18 18:30   C.D. ROMANON B - C.D. ROMANON C 1-0
Dom 14-01-18 11:30   C.D. LLANES - U.D. LLANERA B 11-1

Próxima Jornada

TERCERA CADETE Gr 5 JORNADA 16
ATLETICO LUGONES B - C.D. LLANES 20-01-18 12:00 SANTA BARBARA
CONDAL CLUB - CANICAS A.C. 20-01-18 13:30
C.D. VALLOBIN - U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 20-01-18 13:30 VALLOBIN
E.F. ORIENTE - C.D. ROMANON B 20-01-18 15:00 Municipal Arriondas
U.D. LLANERA B - E.F. NAVA 20-01-18 15:45 PEPE QUIMARAN
RIBADESELLA C.F. - C.D. LOS ARCOS 20-01-18 17:00 OREYANA
C.D. ROMANON C - E.F. ORIENTE B 20-01-18 19:15 EL BAYU
CENTRO ASTURIANO B - BERRÓN C.F. B 21-01-18 10:30 EL NARANCO

Clasificación

TERCERA CADETE Gr 5
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1 RIBADESELLA C.F. 44 16 14 2 0 103 10
2 C.D. VALLOBIN 41 16 13 2 1 101 20
3 CANICAS A.C. 41 16 13 2 1 78 12
4 C.D. LLANES 31 16 10 1 5 79 32
5 E.F. NAVA 29 16 8 5 3 45 29
6 E.F. ORIENTE 28 16 9 1 6 46 26
7 C.D. LOS ARCOS 25 16 8 1 7 57 42
8 CENTRO ASTURIANO B 25 16 8 1 7 53 57
9 C.D. ROMANON B 25 16 8 1 7 33 38
10 CONDAL CLUB 23 16 7 2 7 47 52
11 E.F. ORIENTE B 17 16 5 2 9 24 66
12 C.D. ROMANON C 12 16 4 0 12 27 63
13 ATLETICO LUGONES B 9 16 3 0 13 18 59
14 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO B 9 16 2 3 11 26 84
15 BERRÓN C.F. B 7 16 2 1 13 23 49
16 U.D. LLANERA B 6 16 2 0 14 20 141