CADETE A

SEGUNDA CADETE / Grupo B

Jugadores



DorsalJugador
1David González Sanchez
2David Rodriguez Fernández
3Diego Gonzalez Suarez
4Miguel Marcos Rodriguez
5Daniel Cabal Suarez
6Alejandro Álvarez Rubio
7Alejandro Álvarez Nuñez
8Ruben Martinez Álvarez
9Dario Álvarez Rodriguez
10Adrian Corgo Gomez
11Sergio Escobio Sánchez
12Eduardo Suarez Gonzalez
13Javier Fernández Suarez
14Pelayo Suarez Tamargo

Cuerpo Técnico



FunciónNombre
EntrenadorLuis Álvarez Alonso
DelegadoJosé Carlos Suárez Parrondo

Última Jornada

SEGUNDA CADETE Gr B JORNADA 10
Sáb 18-11-17 10:00   C.D. ARENAL B - C.D. COVADONGA B 0-2
Sáb 18-11-17 11:30   REAL OVIEDO B - S.D. COLLOTO 5-0
Sáb 18-11-17 12:00   C.D. LOS CAMPOS - ASTUR C.F. B 2-1
Sáb 18-11-17 13:15   C.D. MOSCONIA - JUVENTUD ESTADIO B 0-0
Sáb 18-11-17 15:00   C.D. TINEO - C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA 4-0
Sáb 18-11-17 15:30   S.D. NARCEA - NAVARRO C.F. 1-0
Sáb 18-11-17 17:15   ATLETICO LUGONES - REAL AVILES B 2-2
Dom 19-11-17 10:00   C.D. QUIRINAL B - C.D. GRUJOAN B 6-1
Dom 19-11-17 10:00   U.D. SAN CLAUDIO - LA CORREDORIA 1-3

Próxima Jornada

SEGUNDA CADETE Gr B JORNADA 10
S.D. COLLOTO - C.D. MOSCONIA 25-11-17
LA CORREDORIA - C.D. GRUJOAN B 25-11-17
REAL AVILES B - C.D. LOS CAMPOS 25-11-17
JUVENTUD ESTADIO B - S.D. NARCEA 25-11-17
NAVARRO C.F. - C.D. ARENAL B 25-11-17
ASTUR C.F. B - C.D. TINEO 25-11-17
C.D. COVADONGA B - C.D. QUIRINAL B 25-11-17
C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA - REAL OVIEDO B 25-11-17
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO - ATLETICO LUGONES 25-11-17

Clasificación

SEGUNDA CADETE Gr B
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1 REAL OVIEDO B 23 10 7 2 1 49 9
2 LA CORREDORIA 23 10 7 2 1 24 7
3 C.D. COVADONGA B 21 10 6 3 1 29 16
4 C.D. TINEO 20 10 6 2 2 26 15
5 C.D. LOS CAMPOS 19 10 6 1 3 26 19
6 C.D. MOSCONIA 18 10 5 3 2 23 19
7 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO 16 10 5 1 4 22 19
8 ASTUR C.F. B 13 10 4 1 5 19 16
9 ATLETICO LUGONES 12 10 3 3 4 16 16
10 NAVARRO C.F. 12 10 3 3 4 24 26
11 REAL AVILES B 12 10 3 3 4 18 20
12 JUVENTUD ESTADIO B 12 10 3 3 4 15 18
13 S.D. COLLOTO 12 10 4 0 6 14 27
14 S.D. NARCEA 12 10 4 0 6 10 25
15 C.D. QUIRINAL B 8 10 2 2 6 12 37
16 C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA 7 10 2 1 7 15 24
17 C.D. GRUJOAN B 7 10 2 1 7 18 35
18 C.D. ARENAL B 6 10 1 3 6 9 21