CADETE A

SEGUNDA CADETE / Grupo B

Jugadores



DorsalJugador
1David González Sanchez
2David Rodriguez Fernández
3Diego Gonzalez Suarez
4Miguel Marcos Rodriguez
5Daniel Cabal Suarez
6Alejandro Álvarez Rubio
7Alejandro Álvarez Nuñez
8Ruben Martinez Álvarez
9Dario Álvarez Rodriguez
10Adrian Corgo Gomez
11Sergio Escobio Sánchez
12Eduardo Suarez Gonzalez
13Javier Fernández Suarez
14Pelayo Suarez Tamargo

Cuerpo Técnico



FunciónNombre
EntrenadorLuis Álvarez Alonso
DelegadoJosé Carlos Suárez Parrondo

Última Jornada

SEGUNDA CADETE Gr B JORNADA 16
Sáb 13-01-18 11:15   REAL OVIEDO B - C.D. LOS CAMPOS 3-0
Sáb 13-01-18 13:15   C.D. MOSCONIA - ATLETICO LUGONES 2-2
Sáb 13-01-18 15:00   C.D. GRUJOAN B - C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA 3-3
Sáb 13-01-18 15:00   C.D. COVADONGA B - S.D. COLLOTO 1-0
Sáb 13-01-18 16:00   LA CORREDORIA - C.D. TINEO 2-2
Sáb 13-01-18 16:45   NAVARRO C.F. - JUVENTUD ESTADIO B 2-1
Dom 14-01-18 10:00   C.D. QUIRINAL B - ASTUR C.F. B 2-2
Dom 14-01-18 12:00   S.D. NARCEA - U.D. SAN CLAUDIO 1-1
Dom 14-01-18 12:00   C.D. ARENAL B - REAL AVILES B 2-4

Próxima Jornada

SEGUNDA CADETE Gr B JORNADA 16
C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA - C.D. COVADONGA B 20-01-18 10:30 LA FIGALONA 2
C.D. TINEO - REAL OVIEDO B 20-01-18 12:30 MUNICIPAL TINEO 2
ATLETICO LUGONES - S.D. NARCEA 20-01-18 16:00 SANTA BARBARA
C.D. LOS CAMPOS - C.D. MOSCONIA 20-01-18 17:00 LA MARZANIELLA
JUVENTUD ESTADIO B - LA CORREDORIA 20-01-18 17:45 EL CRISTO
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO - C.D. ARENAL B 21-01-18 10:00 JOSE RAMON SUAREZ FERNANDEZ
REAL AVILES B - C.D. QUIRINAL B 21-01-18 10:00 LA TOBA 2
ASTUR C.F. B - C.D. GRUJOAN B 21-01-18 10:00 HERMANOS LLANA
S.D. COLLOTO - NAVARRO C.F. 21-01-18 15:45 EL NORA 3

Clasificación

SEGUNDA CADETE Gr B
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1 REAL OVIEDO B 39 16 12 3 1 68 15
2 C.D. COVADONGA B 33 16 10 3 3 45 31
3 C.D. MOSCONIA 31 16 9 4 3 41 26
4 LA CORREDORIA 30 16 9 3 4 37 19
5 NAVARRO C.F. 27 16 8 3 5 35 32
6 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO 26 16 8 2 6 32 28
7 C.D. LOS CAMPOS 25 16 8 1 7 43 38
8 JUVENTUD ESTADIO B 24 16 7 3 6 35 26
9 ASTUR C.F. B 23 16 7 2 7 29 22
10 REAL AVILES B 22 16 6 4 6 43 41
11 C.D. TINEO 22 16 6 4 6 37 37
12 S.D. COLLOTO 19 16 6 1 9 25 38
13 C.D. QUIRINAL B 18 16 5 3 8 27 55
14 ATLETICO LUGONES 17 16 4 5 7 25 29
15 S.D. NARCEA 17 16 5 2 9 20 44
16 C.D. ARENAL B 12 16 3 3 10 15 33
17 C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA 11 16 3 2 11 26 44
18 C.D. GRUJOAN B 11 16 3 2 11 27 52