BENJAMÍN C

TERCERA BENJAMÍN / Grupo 8

Jugadores



DorsalJugador
1Alex Álvarez
2Rodrigo Díaz Fernández
3Daniel Fernández Díaz
4Jorge Gómez García
5Álvaro Martínez Sordo
6Rodrigo Menéndez González
7Iker Nieto Teja
8Jose Miguel Rojas Díaz

Cuerpo Técnico



FunciónNombre
EntrenadorRoberto Gonzáles García
DelegadoCarlos Campa Fernández

Última Jornada

TERCERA BENJAMIN Gr 8 JORNADA 13
Sáb 13-01-18   DESCANSA - C.D. ROMANON D -
Sáb 13-01-18   A.C.D. ALCAVA B - SAN ESTEBAN C.F. -
Sáb 13-01-18 10:00   CLUB ALCAZAR C - LANGREO EULALIA 8-2
Sáb 13-01-18 10:30   E.F. EL PARQUE - LENTREGU C.F. B 2-0
Sáb 13-01-18 10:30   CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B - LADA LANGREO C.F. E 9-1
Sáb 13-01-18 11:00   FIGAREDO C.D. - LENENSE PROINASTUR B 6-4
Sáb 13-01-18 12:30   ALLER DPTO. B - ATL. SIERO B 12-1
Sáb 13-01-18 12:30   LADA LANGREO C.F. D - NALON C.F. 11-1

Próxima Jornada

TERCERA BENJAMIN Gr 8 JORNADA 13
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. - FIGAREDO C.D. 19-01-18 17:00
NALON C.F. - A.C.D. ALCAVA B 20-01-18
DESCANSA - LENENSE PROINASTUR B 20-01-18
LADA LANGREO C.F. E - CLUB ALCAZAR C 20-01-18 10:00 CENTRO DEPORTES LANGREO
LENTREGU C.F. B - LADA LANGREO C.F. D 20-01-18 10:30 POLIDEPORTIVO EL ENTREGO
C.D. ROMANON D - ALLER DPTO. B 20-01-18 12:15 POLIDEPORTIVO SIERO
LANGREO EULALIA - E.F. EL PARQUE 20-01-18 13:15 COLEGIO EULALIA ALVAREZ
ATL. SIERO B - CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B 20-01-18 17:45 Nuevo Polideportivo Pola de Siero

Clasificación

TERCERA BENJAMIN Gr 8
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1 SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 33 11 11 0 0 116 5
2 LADA LANGREO C.F. D 30 11 10 0 1 100 32
3 ALLER DPTO. B 27 12 9 0 3 82 44
4 CLUB ALCAZAR C 27 11 9 0 2 68 34
5 NALON C.F. 16 12 5 1 6 50 54
6 LENENSE PROINASTUR B 16 12 5 1 6 57 67
7 LENTREGU C.F. B 15 12 4 3 5 37 39
8 LANGREO EULALIA 15 11 4 3 4 48 55
9 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B 13 11 4 1 6 32 38
10 C.D. ROMANON D 13 11 4 1 6 33 61
11 LADA LANGREO C.F. E 8 11 2 2 7 30 57
12 FIGAREDO C.D. 7 11 2 1 8 24 60
13 E.F. EL PARQUE 7 11 2 1 8 26 84
14 ATL. SIERO B 2 11 0 2 9 15 88
15 A.C.D. ALCAVA B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 DESCANSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0