BENJAMÍN B

SEGUNDA BENJAMÍN / Grupo 4

Jugadores



DorsalJugador
1Álvaro Becares Fernández
2Maximiliano Calvo Ferreira
3Hugo Díaz García
4Thiago Díaz González
5Zahir Hernández Álvarez
6Valentín Fernando Rosu
7William Suárez Pérez

Cuerpo Técnico



FunciónNombre
EntrenadorNabil
DelegadoMarcos

Última Jornada

SEGUNDA BENJAMIN Gr 4 JORNADA 13
Sáb 13-01-18 10:00   LADA LANGREO C.F. - E.F. DE MAREO B 2-2
Sáb 13-01-18 11:30   LENENSE PROINASTUR - A.C.D. ALCAVA E 4-3
Sáb 13-01-18 13:00   LANGREO EULALIA C - CLUB ALCAZAR 2-5
Sáb 13-01-18 13:45   A.C.D. ALCAVA C - ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 9-1
Sáb 13-01-18 16:00   VERIÑA C.F. D - TSK ROCES B 0-8
Sáb 13-01-18 16:00   C.D. COVADONGA C - VERIÑA C.F. F 6-6
Sáb 13-01-18 16:30   S.D. LLANO 2000 C - C.D. ROMANON C 13-1
Sáb 13-01-18 17:00   C.D. ROMANON B - CAUDAL DEPORTIVO 4-2

Próxima Jornada

SEGUNDA BENJAMIN Gr 4 JORNADA 13
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO - VERIÑA C.F. D 20-01-18 10:30
C.D. ROMANON C - LADA LANGREO C.F. 20-01-18 11:00 POLIDEPORTIVO SIERO
CLUB ALCAZAR - C.D. ROMANON B 20-01-18 11:45 POLIDEPORTIVO LOS LLERONES
LENENSE PROINASTUR - ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 20-01-18 12:00 POLIDEPORTIVO LENA
E.F. DE MAREO B - LANGREO EULALIA C 20-01-18 13:00 MAREO PISTA
A.C.D. ALCAVA E - C.D. COVADONGA C 20-01-18 13:15 POLIDEPORTIVO LAVIANA
VERIÑA C.F. F - S.D. LLANO 2000 C 20-01-18 15:30 LLOREDA PISTA
TSK ROCES B - A.C.D. ALCAVA C 20-01-18 16:00 COLEGIO ALFONSO CAMIN

Clasificación

SEGUNDA BENJAMIN Gr 4
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1 A.C.D. ALCAVA C 36 13 12 0 1 97 30
2 S.D. LLANO 2000 C 34 13 11 1 1 103 17
3 TSK ROCES B 33 13 11 0 2 89 23
4 VERIÑA C.F. F 28 13 9 1 3 72 53
5 VERIÑA C.F. D 22 13 7 1 5 42 45
6 C.D. COVADONGA C 22 13 7 1 5 55 69
7 C.D. ROMANON B 21 13 7 0 6 47 50
8 A.C.D. ALCAVA E 19 13 6 1 6 57 48
9 CLUB ALCAZAR 17 13 5 2 6 51 46
10 LADA LANGREO C.F. 14 13 4 2 7 38 48
11 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO 12 13 3 3 7 46 73
12 LANGREO EULALIA C 12 13 4 0 9 40 67
13 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 12 13 4 0 9 29 69
14 C.D. ROMANON C 8 13 2 2 9 33 67
15 LENENSE PROINASTUR 7 13 2 1 10 30 78
16 E.F. DE MAREO B 6 13 1 3 9 27 73