ALEVIN C

TERCERA ALEVÍN / Grupo 10

Jugadores



DorsalJugador
1Iván Martínez García
2Ramses Álvarez Ordoñez
3VIctor Pérez Rodríguez
4Pedro Soler González
5Jose Ramón Alonso Martínez
6Mauro Otero Roza
7Jairo Menéndez González
8Kevin Muñiz Orviz
9Olay Suarez Tamargo
10Xurde Martínez Fernández
11Adrián Rodríguez Fernández
12Ian Álvarez Tudor

Cuerpo Técnico



FunciónNombre
EntrenadorMarcos
DelegadoToro

Última Jornada

TERCERA ALEVIN Gr 10 JORNADA 8
Sáb 18-11-17 10:00   CLUB ALCAZAR B - LENTREGU C.F. B 5-2
Sáb 18-11-17 10:45   SAN ESTEBAN C.F. - LANGREO EULALIA D 6-0
Sáb 18-11-17 11:00   E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. - LADA LANGREO C.F. B 8-0
Sáb 18-11-17 12:30   COL. RIAÑO C.F. - A.C.D. ALCAVA C 9-1
Sáb 18-11-17 12:30   E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B - LENENSE PROINASTUR B 3-10
Sáb 18-11-17 14:00   ATLETICO LUGONES C - FIGAREDO C.D. 6-1
Sáb 18-11-17 16:15   C.D. ROMANON D - LENENSE PROINASTUR 3-1
Mar 21-11-17 17:00   CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B - CABORANA C.F. -

Próxima Jornada

TERCERA ALEVIN Gr 10 JORNADA 8
A.C.D. ALCAVA C - C.D. ROMANON D 25-11-17
LADA LANGREO C.F. B - ATLETICO LUGONES C 25-11-17
LENENSE PROINASTUR - CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B 25-11-17
LENENSE PROINASTUR B - E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 25-11-17
CABORANA C.F. - SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 25-11-17
CLUB ALCAZAR B - COL. RIAÑO C.F. 25-11-17
LANGREO EULALIA D - E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B 25-11-17
LENTREGU C.F. B - FIGAREDO C.D. 25-11-17

Clasificación

TERCERA ALEVIN Gr 10
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 24 8 8 0 0 47 11
2 C.D. ROMANON D 21 8 7 0 1 75 11
3 LENENSE PROINASTUR 21 8 7 0 1 47 15
4 SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 21 8 7 0 1 48 19
5 CLUB ALCAZAR B 18 8 6 0 2 55 14
6 COL. RIAÑO C.F. 15 8 5 0 3 33 23
7 ATLETICO LUGONES C 15 8 5 0 3 33 25
8 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B 12 7 4 0 3 36 15
9 FIGAREDO C.D. 12 8 4 0 4 25 28
10 LENTREGU C.F. B 9 8 3 0 5 25 35
11 LENENSE PROINASTUR B 6 8 2 0 6 40 43
12 LANGREO EULALIA D 6 8 2 0 6 29 32
13 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B 3 8 1 0 7 24 52
14 LADA LANGREO C.F. B 3 8 1 0 7 9 75
15 CABORANA C.F. 3 7 1 0 6 11 88
16 A.C.D. ALCAVA C 0 8 0 0 8 11 62