ALEVIN B

TERCERA ALEVÍN / Grupo 5

Jugadores



DorsalJugador
1Juan R Moral Bustamante
2Hugo Moral Bustamante
3Pablo Monico García
4Hugo Marugan García
5Daniel García García
6Elias Benamor Fernández
7Raúl Rivera Alonso
8Alex Portugues Fernández
9Romeo Florez Nuñez
10Alvaro Gómez Álvarez
11Alex Bernia Sánchez
12Ismael Cueva García
13Daniel García Posada
14Nacho Alonso Fernández
15Ivan Paniagua

Cuerpo Técnico



FunciónNombre
EntrenadorRoma
DelegadoAdrian

Última Jornada

TERCERA ALEVIN Gr 5 JORNADA 8
Sáb 18-11-17 10:00   A.D. SAN JUAN L.C. - PEÑA BERYMA C 3-7
Sáb 18-11-17 11:30   C.D. LOS ARCOS B - SAN IGNACIO C.F. B 6-5
Sáb 18-11-17 11:30   OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. - C.D. COVADONGA D 1-0
Sáb 18-11-17 12:15   C.D. VALLOBIN B - C.D. GRUJOAN F 2-2
Sáb 18-11-17 14:30   PRADOS SAN JULIAN B - LA CORREDORIA B 0-8
Sáb 18-11-17 15:45   C.D. GRUJOAN - PUMARIN C.F. 7-0
Sáb 18-11-17 17:00   REAL JUVENCIA - U.D. SAN CLAUDIO 6-5
Sáb 18-11-17 17:45   CENTRO ASTURIANO D - JUVENTUD ESTADIO D 4-3

Próxima Jornada

TERCERA ALEVIN Gr 5 JORNADA 8
SAN IGNACIO C.F. B - CENTRO ASTURIANO D 25-11-17
PUMARIN C.F. - C.D. GRUJOAN F 25-11-17
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO - PRADOS SAN JULIAN B 25-11-17
JUVENTUD ESTADIO D - OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. 25-11-17
LA CORREDORIA B - A.D. SAN JUAN L.C. 25-11-17
C.D. COVADONGA D - C.D. VALLOBIN B 25-11-17
PEÑA BERYMA C - C.D. LOS ARCOS B 25-11-17
C.D. GRUJOAN - REAL JUVENCIA 25-11-17

Clasificación

TERCERA ALEVIN Gr 5
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1 C.D. GRUJOAN 19 8 6 1 1 53 8
2 C.D. VALLOBIN B 18 8 5 3 0 62 10
3 CENTRO ASTURIANO D 18 8 5 3 0 34 18
4 JUVENTUD ESTADIO D 16 8 5 1 2 50 24
5 C.D. GRUJOAN F 16 8 5 1 2 48 25
6 C.D. COVADONGA D 16 8 5 1 2 43 20
7 LA CORREDORIA B 15 8 4 3 1 35 17
8 OVIEDO MODERNO C.F. 13 8 4 1 3 20 17
9 PEÑA BERYMA C 13 8 4 1 3 24 26
10 U.D. SAN CLAUDIO 10 8 3 1 4 33 18
11 PUMARIN C.F. 10 8 3 1 4 13 15
12 REAL JUVENCIA 10 8 3 1 4 34 44
13 C.D. LOS ARCOS B 3 8 1 0 7 13 52
14 PRADOS SAN JULIAN B 3 8 1 0 7 10 82
15 SAN IGNACIO C.F. B 1 8 0 1 7 15 55
16 A.D. SAN JUAN L.C. 1 8 0 1 7 16 72